| 42 | 170 | Colegio Estadual Hugo Simas | 351 | 270 | 76,9% | 3 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:47 | 20 | — | 58,8% | 41,2% | 49,4% | 74 | 162 |
| 42 | 172 | Colegio Maxi (particular) | 313 | 261 | 83,4% | 2 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:45 | 12 | — | 52,9% | 29,6% | 56,7% | 57 | 172 |
| 42 | 174 | Colegio Canada (particular) - Unifil Campus Canada | 397 | 339 | 85,4% | 2 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:22 | 18:13 | 33 | — | 56,0% | 37,4% | 65,7% | 101 | 207 |
| 42 | 175 | Colegio Estadual Margarida Barros Lisboa | 358 | 303 | 84,6% | 3 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:59 | 19 | — | 55,0% | 32,9% | 43,9% | 55 | 218 |
| 42 | 176 | Colegio Maxi (particular) | 310 | 259 | 83,5% | 3 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:44 | 16 | — | 58,1% | 34,8% | 56,2% | 67 | 164 |
| 42 | 180 | Colegio Maxi (particular) | 312 | 254 | 81,4% | 1 | 1 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:04 | 18:45 | 19 | — | 56,9% | 28,8% | 54,3% | 49 | 171 |
| 42 | 182 | Colegio Canada (particular) - Unifil Campus Canada | 394 | 323 | 82,0% | 2 | 8 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:13 | 7 | — | 56,3% | 31,1% | 65,6% | 82 | 192 |
| 42 | 183 | Colegio Estadual Margarida Barros Lisboa | 357 | 302 | 84,6% | 1 | 10 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:05 | 17:59 | 15 | — | 56,9% | 22,1% | 40,3% | 68 | 207 |
| 42 | 184 | Colegio Canada (particular) - Unifil Campus Canada | 396 | 333 | 84,1% | 7 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:13 | 17 | — | 55,9% | 35,3% | 61,2% | 79 | 218 |
| 42 | 186 | Colegio Estadual Hugo Simas | 352 | 280 | 79,5% | 3 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:11 | 17:47 | 19 | — | 57,7% | 30,8% | 51,8% | 75 | 163 |
| 42 | 188 | Colegio Maxi (particular) | 314 | 271 | 86,3% | 3 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:05 | 18:44 | 10 | — | 50,6% | 28,2% | 51,6% | 49 | 184 |
| 42 | 190 | Colegio Canada (particular) - Unifil Campus Canada | 367 | 297 | 80,9% | 5 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:13 | 22 | — | 56,0% | 30,3% | 62,0% | 65 | 196 |
| 42 | 191 | Colegio Estadual Hugo Simas | 355 | 291 | 82,0% | 1 | 5 | 2020 | 08:07 | 17:00 | 17:47 | 28 | — | 57,9% | 28,1% | 50,0% | 77 | 184 |
| 42 | 193 | Colegio Maxi (particular) | 351 | 287 | 81,8% | 3 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:45 | 18 | — | 55,5% | 28,1% | 53,2% | 73 | 176 |
| 42 | 195 | Colegio Estadual Hugo Simas | 354 | 284 | 80,2% | 2 | 4 | 2020 | 08:01 | 17:02 | 17:48 | 19 | — | 58,0% | 40,6% | 46,8% | 76 | 189 |
| 42 | 196 | Colegio Canada (particular) - Unifil Campus Canada | 397 | 344 | 86,6% | 0 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:14 | 18:13 | 31 | — | 56,4% | 38,9% | 55,1% | 73 | 233 |
| 42 | 197 | Escola Municipal Arthur Thomas | 373 | 313 | 83,9% | 5 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:27 | 18:25 | 25 | — | 62,6% | 32,2% | 41,1% | 96 | 167 |
| 42 | 198 | Escola Municipal Arthur Thomas | 332 | 258 | 77,7% | 3 | 8 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:25 | 17 | — | 59,0% | 34,7% | 39,8% | 60 | 160 |
| 42 | 199 | Escola Municipal Arthur Thomas | 376 | 309 | 82,2% | 3 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:25 | 26 | — | 61,0% | 35,6% | 45,4% | 98 | 165 |
| 42 | 200 | Escola Municipal Arthur Thomas | 329 | 264 | 80,2% | 1 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:25 | 31 | — | 63,8% | 36,2% | 42,2% | 64 | 165 |
| 42 | 201 | Escola Municipal Maria Carmelita Vilela Magalhaes | 348 | 291 | 83,6% | 1 | 1 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:44 | 27 | — | 58,9% | 25,6% | 35,9% | 91 | 171 |
| 42 | 202 | Escola Municipal Maria Carmelita Vilela Magalhaes | 345 | 272 | 78,8% | 5 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:44 | 10 | — | 56,0% | 31,9% | 36,5% | 53 | 184 |
| 42 | 203 | Escola Municipal Maria Carmelita Vilela Magalhaes | 352 | 287 | 81,5% | 1 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 17:44 | 11 | — | 53,9% | 28,1% | 28,4% | 63 | 190 |
| 42 | 204 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 308 | 242 | 78,6% | 5 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 15 | — | 55,0% | 39,2% | 23,0% | 64 | 148 |
| 42 | 205 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 308 | 250 | 81,2% | 4 | 10 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:16 | 10 | — | 54,5% | 27,4% | 21,6% | 73 | 135 |
| 42 | 206 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 308 | 246 | 79,9% | 6 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:16 | 33 | — | 57,2% | 37,9% | 27,0% | 66 | 140 |
| 42 | 207 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 308 | 254 | 82,5% | 3 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:16 | 13 | — | 58,1% | 27,1% | 25,5% | 77 | 141 |
| 42 | 208 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 331 | 282 | 85,2% | 3 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:16 | 27 | — | 58,8% | 27,8% | 30,7% | 88 | 150 |
| 42 | 209 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 306 | 249 | 81,4% | 3 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 16 | — | 52,8% | 26,4% | 30,0% | 66 | 148 |
| 42 | 210 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 309 | 253 | 81,9% | 4 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:07 | 18:16 | 30 | — | 52,4% | 28,0% | 28,3% | 59 | 148 |
| 42 | 211 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 307 | 241 | 78,5% | 0 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:16 | 20 | — | 56,0% | 24,3% | 24,9% | 76 | 139 |
| 42 | 212 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 307 | 246 | 80,1% | 0 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 14 | — | 53,5% | 27,1% | 30,0% | 70 | 146 |
| 42 | 213 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 307 | 258 | 84,0% | 6 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:16 | 18 | — | 56,7% | 25,1% | 29,6% | 68 | 152 |
| 42 | 214 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 310 | 236 | 76,1% | 7 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:16 | 15 | — | 54,5% | 26,8% | 28,4% | 63 | 129 |
| 42 | 215 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 307 | 240 | 78,2% | 2 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:16 | 12 | — | 53,7% | 20,7% | 34,6% | 64 | 137 |
| 42 | 216 | Colegio Estadual Newton Guimaraes | 310 | 250 | 80,6% | 5 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:07 | 18:16 | 12 | — | 54,2% | 14,4% | 28,2% | 74 | 140 |
| 42 | 217 | Escola Municipal Maestro Andrea Nuzzi | 376 | 294 | 78,2% | 4 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 17:55 | 25 | — | 53,9% | 32,9% | 33,7% | 96 | 153 |
| 42 | 218 | Escola Municipal Maestro Andrea Nuzzi | 391 | 338 | 86,4% | 7 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:08 | 17:55 | 24 | — | 53,7% | 35,9% | 35,4% | 87 | 204 |
| 42 | 219 | Escola Municipal Maestro Andrea Nuzzi | 378 | 312 | 82,5% | 1 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:55 | 17 | — | 48,3% | 36,2% | 38,6% | 70 | 202 |
| 42 | 220 | Escola Municipal Maestro Andrea Nuzzi | 392 | 311 | 79,3% | 6 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:55 | 19 | — | 55,3% | 30,2% | 34,4% | 68 | 202 |
| 42 | 221 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 276 | 198 | 71,7% | 2 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:12 | 34 | — | 55,8% | 50,7% | 32,2% | 50 | 123 |
| 42 | 222 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 276 | 220 | 79,7% | 3 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:12 | 20 | — | 57,4% | 36,8% | 38,3% | 57 | 140 |
| 42 | 223 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 276 | 214 | 77,5% | 3 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:12 | 5 | — | 55,6% | 34,3% | 32,1% | 39 | 142 |
| 42 | 224 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 277 | 232 | 83,8% | 0 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 15 | — | 56,8% | 38,5% | 36,0% | 53 | 152 |
| 42 | 225 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 278 | 217 | 78,1% | 1 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:12 | 18 | — | 57,0% | 35,5% | 37,3% | 60 | 135 |
| 42 | 226 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 274 | 226 | 82,5% | 1 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 25 | — | 55,3% | 34,2% | 41,5% | 69 | 134 |
| 42 | 227 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 280 | 221 | 78,9% | 4 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:13 | 13 | — | 55,2% | 23,8% | 43,1% | 60 | 138 |
| 42 | 228 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 280 | 225 | 80,4% | 2 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:09 | 18:13 | 28 | — | 56,9% | 36,3% | 37,0% | 56 | 139 |
| 42 | 229 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 276 | 222 | 80,4% | 2 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:13 | 11 | — | 51,4% | 31,3% | 37,1% | 45 | 148 |
| 42 | 230 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 277 | 216 | 78,0% | 6 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:13 | 12 | — | 52,5% | 27,0% | 38,5% | 73 | 116 |
| 42 | 231 | Instituto de Educação Estadual de Londrina | 306 | 250 | 81,7% | 4 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:13 | 10 | — | 57,1% | 25,5% | 34,9% | 77 | 141 |
| 42 | 235 | Colegio Estadual Vicente Rijo | 394 | 292 | 74,1% | 2 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:09 | 14 | — | 54,8% | 8,3% | 39,4% | 125 | 123 |
| 42 | 236 | Escola Municipal Joao Xxiii | 347 | 263 | 75,8% | 5 | 9 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:58 | 23 | — | 57,8% | 39,1% | 19,5% | 59 | 155 |
| 42 | 237 | Escola Municipal Joao Xxiii | 346 | 295 | 85,3% | 1 | 9 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:58 | 15 | — | 59,4% | 33,1% | 26,5% | 63 | 194 |
| 42 | 238 | Escola Municipal Joao Xxiii | 344 | 284 | 82,6% | 1 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:58 | 24 | — | 59,0% | 30,1% | 19,7% | 72 | 176 |
| 42 | 239 | Escola Municipal Joao Xxiii | 344 | 286 | 83,1% | 4 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:58 | 14 | — | 56,1% | 35,2% | 23,0% | 74 | 169 |
| 42 | 240 | Escola Municipal Joao Xxiii | 345 | 286 | 82,9% | 6 | 10 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 17:58 | 23 | — | 55,8% | 32,1% | 24,6% | 68 | 180 |
| 42 | 241 | Escola Municipal Joao Xxiii | 349 | 274 | 78,5% | 4 | 15 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:04 | 17:58 | 21 | — | 56,4% | 30,4% | 19,9% | 57 | 159 |
| 42 | 242 | Escola Municipal Nina Gardemann | 388 | 326 | 84,0% | 0 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 19 | — | 57,8% | 32,9% | 20,3% | 80 | 206 |
| 42 | 243 | Escola Municipal Nina Gardemann | 391 | 286 | 73,1% | 3 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:13 | 22 | — | 55,6% | 36,3% | 23,4% | 75 | 162 |
| 42 | 244 | Escola Municipal Nina Gardemann | 393 | 316 | 80,4% | 6 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:13 | 13 | — | 50,9% | 27,7% | 20,1% | 78 | 195 |
| 42 | 245 | Escola Municipal Nina Gardemann | 392 | 305 | 77,8% | 7 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:04 | 18:12 | 19 | — | 55,2% | 33,1% | 17,8% | 75 | 188 |
| 42 | 246 | Escola Municipal Nina Gardemann | 394 | 314 | 79,7% | 5 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:13 | 20 | — | 57,6% | 29,4% | 19,3% | 64 | 204 |
| 42 | 247 | Escola Municipal Nina Gardemann | 388 | 307 | 79,1% | 5 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:13 | 11 | — | 50,4% | 19,0% | 24,7% | 82 | 182 |
| 42 | 248 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 395 | 301 | 76,2% | 1 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:51 | 28 | — | 59,1% | 40,4% | 39,3% | 84 | 171 |
| 42 | 249 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 370 | 301 | 81,4% | 0 | 1 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:51 | 16 | — | 54,3% | 29,5% | 48,1% | 61 | 204 |
| 42 | 250 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 375 | 301 | 80,3% | 4 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:51 | 14 | — | 54,3% | 36,9% | 48,7% | 63 | 191 |
| 42 | 251 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 374 | 298 | 79,7% | 2 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:04 | 17:51 | 5 | — | 52,9% | 32,7% | 47,1% | 77 | 178 |
| 42 | 252 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 391 | 317 | 81,1% | 1 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:04 | 17:51 | 17 | — | 55,5% | 33,4% | 45,0% | 76 | 203 |
| 42 | 253 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 393 | 338 | 86,0% | 1 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:51 | 29 | — | 52,9% | 31,3% | 44,7% | 71 | 222 |
| 42 | 254 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 394 | 330 | 83,8% | 3 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:04 | 17:52 | 14 | — | 51,7% | 27,9% | 45,8% | 79 | 212 |
| 42 | 255 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 396 | 334 | 84,3% | 2 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 17:52 | 17 | — | 52,3% | 29,5% | 46,4% | 62 | 234 |
| 42 | 256 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 372 | 316 | 84,9% | 4 | 1 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:52 | 21 | — | 51,1% | 28,9% | 50,0% | 66 | 216 |
| 42 | 257 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 376 | 301 | 80,1% | 2 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:18 | 17:52 | 30 | — | 54,1% | 31,3% | 44,8% | 76 | 180 |
| 42 | 258 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 395 | 336 | 85,1% | 2 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:52 | 19 | — | 53,5% | 26,7% | 49,7% | 85 | 212 |
| 42 | 259 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 374 | 319 | 85,3% | 3 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:52 | 8 | — | 52,4% | 24,5% | 50,0% | 71 | 207 |
| 42 | 260 | Colegio Marista (particular) | 394 | 327 | 83,0% | 6 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 17:52 | 26 | — | 50,3% | 31,0% | 47,9% | 70 | 207 |
| 42 | 261 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 290 | 196 | 67,6% | 1 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 17:40 | 31 | — | 61,4% | 56,2% | 30,0% | 31 | 143 |
| 42 | 262 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 288 | 234 | 81,3% | 6 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 14 | — | 50,0% | 40,6% | 28,8% | 34 | 174 |
| 42 | 263 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 291 | 247 | 84,9% | 1 | 3 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:10 | 18:13 | 20 | — | 55,0% | 35,1% | 32,0% | 35 | 184 |
| 42 | 264 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 286 | 231 | 80,8% | 5 | 8 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:14 | 23 | — | 54,0% | 38,4% | 28,7% | 45 | 160 |
| 42 | 265 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 289 | 235 | 81,3% | 2 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:14 | 17 | — | 54,0% | 37,7% | 30,8% | 51 | 167 |
| 42 | 266 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 290 | 243 | 83,8% | 3 | 7 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:06 | 18:14 | 25 | — | 53,1% | 32,2% | 27,7% | 45 | 171 |
| 42 | 267 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 287 | 241 | 84,0% | 2 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:14 | 13 | — | 54,3% | 35,4% | 30,9% | 42 | 167 |
| 42 | 268 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 288 | 225 | 78,1% | 1 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:14 | 12 | — | 56,2% | 28,6% | 32,8% | 45 | 159 |
| 42 | 269 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 283 | 228 | 80,6% | 2 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:14 | 21 | — | 46,3% | 30,5% | 33,3% | 36 | 167 |
| 42 | 270 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 286 | 257 | 89,9% | 4 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:14 | 20 | — | 55,2% | 32,5% | 32,2% | 45 | 176 |
| 42 | 271 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 284 | 233 | 82,0% | 2 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:14 | 15 | — | 55,8% | 20,4% | 30,5% | 38 | 173 |
| 42 | 272 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 285 | 236 | 82,8% | 3 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:14 | 25 | — | 51,4% | 23,4% | 29,7% | 46 | 165 |
| 42 | 273 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 294 | 251 | 85,4% | 1 | 2 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:14 | 18 | — | 57,7% | 34,5% | 31,3% | 40 | 180 |
| 42 | 274 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 287 | 246 | 85,7% | 1 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:15 | 16 | — | 55,1% | 27,2% | 28,6% | 51 | 171 |
| 42 | 275 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 284 | 228 | 80,3% | 2 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:15 | 16 | — | 56,3% | 26,2% | 29,7% | 38 | 160 |
| 42 | 276 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 286 | 240 | 83,9% | 2 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:00 | 18:15 | 16 | — | 56,9% | 22,6% | 35,4% | 39 | 176 |
| 42 | 277 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 288 | 230 | 79,9% | 4 | 6 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:14 | 21 | — | 50,2% | 33,2% | 28,0% | 39 | 164 |
| 42 | 278 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 285 | 232 | 81,4% | 6 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:01 | 18:15 | 27 | — | 53,3% | 36,9% | 26,8% | 48 | 151 |
| 42 | 279 | Escola Estadual Nossa Senhora de Lourdes | 293 | 243 | 82,9% | 2 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:15 | 14 | — | 52,2% | 27,8% | 28,9% | 64 | 145 |
| 42 | 280 | Ceep Professora Maria do Rosario Castaldi | 354 | 277 | 78,2% | 3 | 5 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 25 | — | 59,2% | 42,3% | 24,5% | 58 | 183 |
| 42 | 281 | Ceep Professora Maria do Rosario Castaldi | 356 | 294 | 82,6% | 1 | 8 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:02 | 18:16 | 13 | — | 52,5% | 25,0% | 27,0% | 54 | 203 |
| 42 | 282 | Ceep Professora Maria do Rosario Castaldi | 351 | 295 | 84,0% | 3 | 4 | 2020 | 08:00 | 17:03 | 18:16 | 7 | — | 53,3% | 25,5% | 24,4% | 69 | 183 |
| 42 | 283 | Ceep Professora Maria do Rosario Castaldi | 384 | 310 | 80,7% | 2 | 6 | 2020 | 08:02 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 13 | — | 54,0% | 25,0% | 29,8% | 86 | 191 |